Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Xpress Stock Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE SHAFFER 1 24/6:06.286 (1)
2 2MICHEAL BRUCE 2 24/6:07.064 (1)
3 3STARLING GIBSON 3 24/6:13.859 (1)
4 4ABNER TELEBRICO 4 23/6:04.575 (1)
5 5JONATHAN DO 5 21/6:12.556 (1)
6 6LEE KESLAR 6 17/4:31.382 (1)
7 7DANIEL CROWDER 7 N/A
8 8MARCUS MERRIWEATHER 8 N/A
2
Micheals Rc Hobbies Vta (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DAVIS 9 17/6:05.953 (1)
2 2MICHEAL DAY 10 17/6:12.700 (1)
3 3GILBERTO PEREZ 11 17/6:13.663 (1)
4 4ZACHARY DAVIS 12 16/5:34.127 (1)
5 5PETE CARUSO 13 16/6:23.318 (1)
6 6ALLEN DAVIS 14 14/6:21.171 (1)
7 7JOHN MILLER 15 11/3:37.618 (1)
8 8ROB UNDERWOOD 16 4/1:31.929 (1)
3
Micheals Rc Hobbies Vta (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE ENGSTROM 1 21/6:05.667 (1)
2 2GREG ROJNA 2 21/6:13.693 (1)
3 3CHAD OUTLAW 3 20/6:06.422 (1)
4 4DENNIS OGDAHL 4 20/6:08.733 (1)
5 5DAMIAN KELLY 5 19/6:19.176 (1)
6 6JOSHUA TURNER 6 18/6:04.261 (1)
7 7PAUL CURRY 7 18/6:05.869 (1)
8 8RON POLLI 8 18/6:09.759 (1)
4
Flagler Rc Gt12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY RAMSDELL 1 22/6:02.632 (1)
2 2MIKE BEAN 2 22/6:05.129 (1)
3 3RICHARD JOHNSTON 3 22/6:09.938 (1)
4 4STEVE KAMIN 4 20/6:31.926 (1)
5 5ALLEN CROUSE 5 19/6:02.984 (1)
6 6MICHEAL DAY 6 18/6:11.652 (1)
7 7JOHN COSTA 7 18/6:24.465 (1)
8 8BILL FRADEN 8 12/3:33.705 (1)
9 9CHRIS DRAPER 9 4/1:29.150 (1)
5
Team Eam Super Stock Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PEETS 7 25/6:06.593 (1)
2 2ANDY ST. GERMAIN 8 25/6:12.923 (1)
3 3DANIEL CROWDER 9 24/6:12.872 (1)
4 4ALLEN HALL 10 24/6:14.024 (1)
5 5RON POLLI 11 6/2:41.046 (1)
6 6JOHN COSTA 12 1/19.268 (1)
6
Team Eam Super Stock Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY RECORD 1 26/6:04.659 (1)
2 2MONTI PANZICA 2 26/6:09.085 (1)
3 3DAVE VERA 3 26/6:11.522 (1)
4 4FERMAN WALKER 4 26/6:13.013 (1)
5 5RICH BOEHMLER 5 26/6:13.294 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SCHIMIZZI 6 25/6:04.448 (1)
7
Wallace Motorsports Fwd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SCHIMIZZI 1 23/6:04.715 (1)
2 2WESLEY RAMSDELL 2 22/6:01.184 (1)
3 3PAUL CURRY 3 19/6:08.512 (1)
4 4JAKE ENGSTROM 4 5/1:39.168 (1)
8
Slowpoke Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN WAGER 1 22/6:10.487 (1)
2 2ANDY ST. GERMAIN 2 22/6:12.357 (1)
3 3BILL FRADEN 3 21/6:10.948 (1)
4 4IZZY SANTIAGO 4 21/6:16.737 (1)
5 5DAMIAN KELLY 5 20/6:17.439 (1)
6 6GILBERTO PEREZ 6 19/6:17.067 (1)
7 7ANTHONY DEBELLA 7 14/5:34.296 (1)
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA TURNER 8 13/5:22.630 (1)
2 2RON POLLI 9 12/5:05.104 (1)
3 3ANTHONY DEBELLA 10 12/5:24.046 (1)
4 4JOEL CASTILLO 11 10/5:11.925 (1)
5 5DAMIAN KELLY 12 3/2:27.345 (1)
6 6ANNIE DO 13 N/A
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY RAMSDELL 1 15/5:18.011 (1)
2 2ALLEN HALL 2 15/5:21.402 (1)
3 3DENNIS OGDAHL 3 14/5:03.166 (1)
4 4MATHEW METZGER 4 14/5:11.868 (1)
5 5PAUL CURRY 5 13/5:02.171 (1)
6 6STEVE KAMIN 6 13/5:09.827 (1)
7 7JUNIOR MARGINHOFF 7 13/5:18.965 (1)
11
Gravity Rc Usgt (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN WAGER 1 23/6:04.817 (1)
2 2EDDIE SHAFFER 2 23/6:09.910 (1)
3 3ABNER TELEBRICO 3 23/6:13.604 (1)
4 4LEE KESLAR 4 22/6:10.916 (1)
5 5JONATHAN DO 5 20/6:07.292 (1)
6 6MARCUS MERRIWEATHER 6 18/6:02.914 (1)
12
Fantom Modified Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX LAW 1 27/6:05.433 (1)
2 2DAVE VERA 2 26/6:01.194 (1)
3 3COREY RECORD 3 26/6:02.097 (1)
4 4BRIAN LARKIN 4 26/6:08.255 (1)
5 5MONTI PANZICA 5 26/6:09.288 (1)
6 6JOAQUIN DESOTO 6 25/6:11.700 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Fseara Series
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 4,322
close X