Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Xpress Stock Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE SHAFFER 1 1st in series
2 2MICHEAL BRUCE 2 2nd in series
3 3LEE KESLAR 3 5th in series
4 4DANIEL CROWDER 4 8th in series
5 5STARLING GIBSON 5 12th in series
6 6ABNER TELEBRICO 6 24th in series
7 7MARCUS MERRIWEATHER 7 N/A
8 8JONATHAN DO 8 N/A
2
Micheals Rc Hobbies Vta (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE CARUSO 9 31st in series
2 2MICHEAL DAY 10 N/A
3 3RON POLLI 11 N/A
4 4ALLEN DAVIS 12 N/A
5 5JAMES DAVIS 13 N/A
6 6GILBERTO PEREZ 14 N/A
7 7JOHN MILLER 15 N/A
8 8DENNIS OGDAHL 16 N/A
3
Micheals Rc Hobbies Vta (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG ROJNA 1 1st in series
2 2JAKE ENGSTROM 2 2nd in series
3 3PAUL CURRY 3 4th in series
4 4DAMIAN KELLY 4 5th in series
5 5CHAD OUTLAW 5 8th in series
6 6ROB UNDERWOOD 6 11th in series
7 7ZACHARY DAVIS 7 29th in series
8 8JOSHUA TURNER 8 30th in series
4
Flagler Rc Gt12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD JOHNSTON 1 2nd in series
2 2WESLEY RAMSDELL 2 3rd in series
3 3STEVE KAMIN 3 4th in series
4 4CHRIS DRAPER 4 5th in series
5 5MIKE BEAN 5 6th in series
6 6BILL FRADEN 6 9th in series
7 7ALLEN CROUSE 7 N/A
8 8MICHEAL DAY 8 N/A
9 9JOHN COSTA 9 N/A
5
Team Eam Super Stock Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTI PANZICA 7 34th in series
2 2ANTHONY SCHIMIZZI 8 N/A
3 3JOHN COSTA 9 N/A
4 4RON POLLI 10 N/A
5 5ANDY ST. GERMAIN 11 N/A
6 6FERMAN WALKER 12 N/A
6
Team Eam Super Stock Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE VERA 1 1st in series
2 2COREY RECORD 2 2nd in series
3 3CHAD PEETS 3 5th in series
4 4ALLEN HALL 4 8th in series
5 5RICH BOEHMLER 5 11th in series
6 6DANIEL CROWDER 6 18th in series
7
Wallace Motorsports Fwd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SCHIMIZZI 1 1st in series
2 2WESLEY RAMSDELL 2 3rd in series
3 3JAKE ENGSTROM 3 4th in series
4 4PAUL CURRY 4 18th in series
8
Slowpoke Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN WAGER 1 1st in series
2 2DAMIAN KELLY 2 2nd in series
3 3ANDY ST. GERMAIN 3 3rd in series
4 4IZZY SANTIAGO 4 6th in series
5 5BILL FRADEN 5 7th in series
6 6GILBERTO PEREZ 6 22nd in series
7 7ANTHONY DEBELLA 7 N/A
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATHEW METZGER 7 N/A
2 2STEVE KAMIN 8 N/A
3 3ANNIE DO 9 N/A
4 4DENNIS OGDAHL 10 N/A
5 5RON POLLI 12 N/A
6 6JOEL CASTILLO
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HALL 1 1st in series
2 2PAUL CURRY 2 2nd in series
3 3DAMIAN KELLY 3 3rd in series
4 4JOSHUA TURNER 4 N/A
5 5WESLEY RAMSDELL 5 N/A
6 6ANTHONY DEBELLA
7 7JUNIOR MARGINHOFF
11
Gravity Rc Usgt (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE SHAFFER 1 1st in series
2 2SEAN WAGER 2 4th in series
3 3JONATHAN DO 3 6th in series
4 4LEE KESLAR 4 7th in series
5 5ABNER TELEBRICO 5 25th in series
6 6MARCUS MERRIWEATHER 6 N/A
12
Fantom Modified Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX LAW 1 1st in series
2 2DAVE VERA 2 2nd in series
3 3COREY RECORD 3 3rd in series
4 4BRIAN LARKIN 4 6th in series
5 5MONTI PANZICA 5 13th in series
6 6JOAQUIN DESOTO 6 15th in series

Event Stats

Race Track Fseara Series
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 4,322
close X